GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Spice jars 17036037

nr 1703 6037

SPICE JARS

7 pcs, Arabia, Finland, Finland. Height: 13-21,

7 st, Arabia, Finland. Höjd: 13-21 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Monday May 26 2025
at 19:58:36

Arabia